• Dunaharaszti MTK
    Országos Gyermek Bajnokság - Leány U14 osztály VIII. csoport

Mérkőzések 2023/24

Szombat, 11 november 2023
15:50 Rácalmás SE U14 16 : 33 Malév SC U14 1183 Budapest, Thököly út 5. , BUD Airport Aréna
15:50 1183 Budapest, Thököly út 5. , BUD Airport Aréna
14:50 HORT SE U14 33 : 11 Kézi UP U14 1183 Budapest, Thököly út 5. , BUD Airport Aréna
14:50 1183 Budapest, Thököly út 5. , BUD Airport Aréna
14:00 Ferencvárosi TC I. U14 36 : 12 Csepel DSE II. U14 1211 Budapest, Simon Bolivar sétány 1-3. , ÁMK Sportcsarnok
14:00 1211 Budapest, Simon Bolivar sétány 1-3. , ÁMK Sportcsarnok
13:30 Kézi UP U14 18 : 30 Rácalmás SE U14 1183 Budapest, Thököly út 5. , BUD Airport Aréna
13:30 1183 Budapest, Thököly út 5. , BUD Airport Aréna
13:00 Szent István SE U14 41 : 21 Dunaharaszti MTK U14 2146 Mogyoród, Iskola út 5. , Szent László Általános Iskola-Sportcsarnok
13:00 2146 Mogyoród, Iskola út 5. , Szent László Általános Iskola-Sportcsarnok
13:00 Csepel DSE I. U14 19 : 20 Dunaújvárosi KKA U14 1211 Budapest, Simon Bolivar sétány 1-3. , ÁMK Sportcsarnok
13:00 1211 Budapest, Simon Bolivar sétány 1-3. , ÁMK Sportcsarnok
12:30 Malév SC U14 16 : 28 HORT SE U14 1183 Budapest, Thököly út 5. , BUD Airport Aréna
12:30 1183 Budapest, Thököly út 5. , BUD Airport Aréna
12:00 Szszmiklós NKSE - Kék U14 16 : 33 XVI. kerületi KMSE U14 2146 Mogyoród, Iskola út 5. , Szent László Általános Iskola-Sportcsarnok
12:00 2146 Mogyoród, Iskola út 5. , Szent László Általános Iskola-Sportcsarnok
12:00 Csepel DSE II. U14 11 : 20 Ferencvárosi TC II. U14 1211 Budapest, Simon Bolivar sétány 1-3. , ÁMK Sportcsarnok
12:00 1211 Budapest, Simon Bolivar sétány 1-3. , ÁMK Sportcsarnok
11:00 Dunaújvárosi KKA U14 18 : 25 Ferencvárosi TC I. U14 1211 Budapest, Simon Bolivar sétány 1-3. , ÁMK Sportcsarnok
11:00 1211 Budapest, Simon Bolivar sétány 1-3. , ÁMK Sportcsarnok
11:00 Szszmiklós NKSE - Fehér U14 33 : 29 Szent István SE U14 2146 Mogyoród, Iskola út 5. , Szent László Általános Iskola-Sportcsarnok
11:00 2146 Mogyoród, Iskola út 5. , Szent László Általános Iskola-Sportcsarnok
10:00 Dunaharaszti MTK U14 12 : 13 Szszmiklós NKSE - Kék U14 2146 Mogyoród, Iskola út 5. , Szent László Általános Iskola-Sportcsarnok
10:00 2146 Mogyoród, Iskola út 5. , Szent László Általános Iskola-Sportcsarnok
10:00 Ferencvárosi TC II. U14 12 : 28 Csepel DSE I. U14 1211 Budapest, Simon Bolivar sétány 1-3. , ÁMK Sportcsarnok
10:00 1211 Budapest, Simon Bolivar sétány 1-3. , ÁMK Sportcsarnok
09:00 XVI. kerületi KMSE U14 29 : 28 Szszmiklós NKSE - Fehér U14 2146 Mogyoród, Iskola út 5. , Szent László Általános Iskola-Sportcsarnok
09:00 2146 Mogyoród, Iskola út 5. , Szent László Általános Iskola-Sportcsarnok
Szombat, 7 október 2023
17:00 HORT SE U14 19 : 26 Csepel DSE I. U14 1085 Budapest, Vajda Péter u. 41. , Népligeti Faház
17:00 1085 Budapest, Vajda Péter u. 41. , Népligeti Faház
16:00 Szent István SE U14 37 : 15 Csepel DSE II. U14 1085 Budapest, Vajda Péter u. 41. , Népligeti Faház
16:00 1085 Budapest, Vajda Péter u. 41. , Népligeti Faház
15:00 Csepel DSE I. U14 25 : 12 Ferencvárosi TC II. U14 1085 Budapest, Vajda Péter u. 41. , Népligeti Faház
15:00 1085 Budapest, Vajda Péter u. 41. , Népligeti Faház
14:00 Csepel DSE II. U14 15 : 30 HORT SE U14 1085 Budapest, Vajda Péter u. 41. , Népligeti Faház
14:00 1085 Budapest, Vajda Péter u. 41. , Népligeti Faház
14:00 Dunaharaszti MTK U14 9 : 24 Malév SC U14 2459 Rácalmás, Sport utca 1 , Rácalmási Rendezvényközpont és Sportcsarnok
14:00 2459 Rácalmás, Sport utca 1 , Rácalmási Rendezvényközpont és Sportcsarnok
13:00 Kézi UP U14 9 : 35 Ferencvárosi TC I. U14 1085 Budapest, Vajda Péter u. 41. , Népligeti Faház
13:00 1085 Budapest, Vajda Péter u. 41. , Népligeti Faház

Támogatók

  • Dunaharaszti Város Önkormányzata