• Dunaharaszti MTK
    OGYB Fiu U15 II. osztály VII/A csoport

Mérkőzések 2023/24

Vasárnap, 17 szeptember 2023
08:30 Dunaharaszti MTK U15 19 : 19 Diósdi DSE U15 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
08:30 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
09:40 Csepel DSE U15 26 : 38 Százhalombattai VUK SE U15 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
09:40 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
10:50 Diósdi DSE U15 26 : 15 Martonvásári KSE U15 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
10:50 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
12:00 Százhalombattai VUK SE U15 20 : 32 Ferencvárosi TC U15 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
12:00 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
13:10 Dunavarsányi TE U15 14 : 41 Csepel DSE U15 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
13:10 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
14:20 Ferencvárosi TC U15 34 : 32 Moyra-Budaörs HKSE U15 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
14:20 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
15:30 Martonvásári KSE U15 38 : 10 Dunavarsányi TE U15 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
15:30 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
16:40 Moyra-Budaörs HKSE U15 24 : 27 Dunaharaszti MTK U15 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
16:40 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
Szombat, 30 szeptember 2023
09:00 Martonvásári KSE U15 11 : 31 Százhalombattai VUK SE U15 2040 Budaörs, Hársfa utca 6. , Városi Uszoda Sportcsarnok és Strand
09:00 2040 Budaörs, Hársfa utca 6. , Városi Uszoda Sportcsarnok és Strand
10:10 Dunavarsányi TE U15 17 : 53 Ferencvárosi TC U15 2040 Budaörs, Hársfa utca 6. , Városi Uszoda Sportcsarnok és Strand
10:10 2040 Budaörs, Hársfa utca 6. , Városi Uszoda Sportcsarnok és Strand
11:20 Moyra-Budaörs HKSE U15 34 : 17 Martonvásári KSE U15
11:20
12:30 Ferencvárosi TC U15 38 : 29 Diósdi DSE U15 2040 Budaörs, Hársfa utca 6. , Városi Uszoda Sportcsarnok és Strand
12:30 2040 Budaörs, Hársfa utca 6. , Városi Uszoda Sportcsarnok és Strand
13:40 Csepel DSE U15 33 : 36 Moyra-Budaörs HKSE U15 2040 Budaörs, Hársfa utca 6. , Városi Uszoda Sportcsarnok és Strand
13:40 2040 Budaörs, Hársfa utca 6. , Városi Uszoda Sportcsarnok és Strand
14:50 Dunaharaszti MTK U15 33 : 5 Dunavarsányi TE U15 2040 Budaörs, Hársfa utca 6. , Városi Uszoda Sportcsarnok és Strand
14:50 2040 Budaörs, Hársfa utca 6. , Városi Uszoda Sportcsarnok és Strand
16:00 Diósdi DSE U15 37 : 34 Csepel DSE U15 2040 Budaörs, Hársfa utca 6. , Városi Uszoda Sportcsarnok és Strand
16:00 2040 Budaörs, Hársfa utca 6. , Városi Uszoda Sportcsarnok és Strand
17:10 Százhalombattai VUK SE U15 34 : 28 Dunaharaszti MTK U15 2040 Budaörs, Hársfa utca 6. , Városi Uszoda Sportcsarnok és Strand
17:10 2040 Budaörs, Hársfa utca 6. , Városi Uszoda Sportcsarnok és Strand
Vasárnap, 15 október 2023
09:00 Ferencvárosi TC U15 25 : 17 Martonvásári KSE U15 1101 Budapest, Kőbányai út 47/a. , Elek Gyula Aréna
09:00 1101 Budapest, Kőbányai út 47/a. , Elek Gyula Aréna
10:10 Moyra-Budaörs HKSE U15 27 : 27 Százhalombattai VUK SE U15 1101 Budapest, Kőbányai út 47/a. , Elek Gyula Aréna
10:10 1101 Budapest, Kőbányai út 47/a. , Elek Gyula Aréna
11:20 Martonvásári KSE U15 18 : 31 Dunaharaszti MTK U15 1101 Budapest, Kőbányai út 47/a. , Elek Gyula Aréna
11:20 1101 Budapest, Kőbányai út 47/a. , Elek Gyula Aréna
12:30 Dunavarsányi TE U15 19 : 37 Moyra-Budaörs HKSE U15 1101 Budapest, Kőbányai út 47/a. , Elek Gyula Aréna
12:30 1101 Budapest, Kőbányai út 47/a. , Elek Gyula Aréna

Támogatók

  • Dunaharaszti Város Önkormányzata