• Dunaharaszti MTK
    Férfi U20 III. osztály-E

Mérkőzések 2023/24

Vasárnap, 10 december 2023
18:00 Dunaharaszti MTK U20 35 : 22 Érdi Férfi KSE U20 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
18:00 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
16:00 Gyömrői KA U20 37 : 26 Körte HVSE U20 2230 Gyömrő, Szabadság tér 2. , Ignácz Ilona Sportcsarnok
16:00 2230 Gyömrő, Szabadság tér 2. , Ignácz Ilona Sportcsarnok
Csütörtök, 7 december 2023
17:30 VSK Tököl U20 19 : 40 KSA Budapest U20 2316 Tököl, Aradi u. 56. , Városi Sportcsarnok
17:30 2316 Tököl, Aradi u. 56. , Városi Sportcsarnok
Szombat, 25 november 2023
13:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC U20 27 : 25 Dunaharaszti MTK U20 2500 Esztergom, Helischer József út 5. , Suzuki Aréna
13:00 2500 Esztergom, Helischer József út 5. , Suzuki Aréna
12:00 Körte HVSE U20 39 : 18 VSK Tököl U20 1114 Budapest, Villányi út 27. , Emericus sportcsarnok
12:00 1114 Budapest, Villányi út 27. , Emericus sportcsarnok
11:00 Honvéd II. U20 37 : 32 Gyömrői KA U20 1134 Budapest, Klapka u. 12. , Honvéd Kézilabda Csarnok
11:00 1134 Budapest, Klapka u. 12. , Honvéd Kézilabda Csarnok
Szerda, 22 november 2023
18:00 KSA Budapest U20 47 : 21 Gyáli BKSE U20 1149 Budapest Várna utca 21/b , Épít-Díszmű SZKI Sportcsarnok
18:00 1149 Budapest Várna utca 21/b , Épít-Díszmű SZKI Sportcsarnok
Vasárnap, 19 november 2023
17:00 Gyáli BKSE U20 26 : 42 Körte HVSE U20 2360 Gyál, Ady Endre u. 22. , Gyáli Sportcsarnok
17:00 2360 Gyál, Ady Endre u. 22. , Gyáli Sportcsarnok
16:00 VSK Tököl U20 29 : 38 Honvéd II. U20 2316 Tököl, Aradi u. 56. , Városi Sportcsarnok
16:00 2316 Tököl, Aradi u. 56. , Városi Sportcsarnok
Péntek, 17 november 2023
17:30 Érdi Férfi KSE U20 26 : 29 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC U20 2030 Érd, Piroska u. 6. , Treff Sportcsarnok
17:30 2030 Érd, Piroska u. 6. , Treff Sportcsarnok
Vasárnap, 12 november 2023
16:00 Gyömrői KA U20 34 : 25 VSK Tököl U20 2230 Gyömrő, Szabadság tér 2. , Ignácz Ilona Sportcsarnok
16:00 2230 Gyömrő, Szabadság tér 2. , Ignácz Ilona Sportcsarnok
12:30 Gyáli BKSE U20 30 : 33 Honvéd II. U20 2360 Gyál, Ady Endre u. 22. , Gyáli Sportcsarnok
12:30 2360 Gyál, Ady Endre u. 22. , Gyáli Sportcsarnok
Péntek, 10 november 2023
18:00 KSA Budapest U20 22 : 22 Dunaharaszti MTK U20 1149 Budapest Várna utca 21/b , Épít-Díszmű SZKI Sportcsarnok
18:00 1149 Budapest Várna utca 21/b , Épít-Díszmű SZKI Sportcsarnok
Vasárnap, 29 október 2023
16:00 Dunaharaszti MTK U20 33 : 26 Körte HVSE U20 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
16:00 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
15:30 Gyáli BKSE U20 21 : 45 Gyömrői KA U20 2360 Gyál, Ady Endre u. 22. , Gyáli Sportcsarnok
15:30 2360 Gyál, Ady Endre u. 22. , Gyáli Sportcsarnok
Szerda, 25 október 2023
17:30 Érdi Férfi KSE U20 27 : 31 KSA Budapest U20 2030 Érd, Piroska u. 6. , Treff Sportcsarnok
17:30 2030 Érd, Piroska u. 6. , Treff Sportcsarnok
Szombat, 14 október 2023
14:00 VSK Tököl U20 33 : 27 Gyáli BKSE U20 2316 Tököl, Aradi u. 56. , Városi Sportcsarnok
14:00 2316 Tököl, Aradi u. 56. , Városi Sportcsarnok
14:00 Honvéd II. U20 19 : 46 Dunaharaszti MTK U20 1134 Budapest, Klapka u. 12. , Honvéd Kézilabda Csarnok
14:00 1134 Budapest, Klapka u. 12. , Honvéd Kézilabda Csarnok
12:00 Körte HVSE U20 30 : 29 Érdi Férfi KSE U20 1114 Budapest, Villányi út 27. , Emericus sportcsarnok
12:00 1114 Budapest, Villányi út 27. , Emericus sportcsarnok
Péntek, 13 október 2023
18:00 KSA Budapest U20 22 : 23 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC U20 1149 Budapest Várna utca 21/b , Épít-Díszmű SZKI Sportcsarnok
18:00 1149 Budapest Várna utca 21/b , Épít-Díszmű SZKI Sportcsarnok

Támogatók

  • Dunaharaszti Város Önkormányzata