• Dunaharaszti MTK
    Férfi U20 III. osztály-E

Mérkőzések 2023/24

Szerda, 6 szeptember 2023
18:00 KSA Budapest U20 27 : 25 Gyömrői KA U20 1149 Budapest Várna utca 21/b , Épít-Díszmű SZKI Sportcsarnok
18:00 1149 Budapest Várna utca 21/b , Épít-Díszmű SZKI Sportcsarnok
Szombat, 9 szeptember 2023
12:00 Körte HVSE U20 26 : 25 Honvéd II. U20 1114 Budapest, Villányi út 27. , Emericus sportcsarnok
12:00 1114 Budapest, Villányi út 27. , Emericus sportcsarnok
13:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC U20 59 : 27 Gyáli BKSE U20 2500 Esztergom, Helischer József út 5. , Suzuki Aréna
13:00 2500 Esztergom, Helischer József út 5. , Suzuki Aréna
Szerda, 13 szeptember 2023
18:45 Gyáli BKSE U20 31 : 46 Érdi Férfi KSE U20 2360 Gyál, Ady Endre u. 22. , Gyáli Sportcsarnok
18:45 2360 Gyál, Ady Endre u. 22. , Gyáli Sportcsarnok
Szombat, 16 szeptember 2023
17:45 Honvéd II. U20 29 : 24 KSA Budapest U20 1134 Budapest, Klapka u. 12. , Honvéd Kézilabda Csarnok
17:45 1134 Budapest, Klapka u. 12. , Honvéd Kézilabda Csarnok
Vasárnap, 17 szeptember 2023
11:00 VSK Tököl U20 28 : 43 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC U20 2316 Tököl, Aradi u. 56. , Városi Sportcsarnok
11:00 2316 Tököl, Aradi u. 56. , Városi Sportcsarnok
Szerda, 20 szeptember 2023
17:30 Érdi Férfi KSE U20 60 : 26 VSK Tököl U20 2030 Érd, Piroska u. 6. , Treff Sportcsarnok
17:30 2030 Érd, Piroska u. 6. , Treff Sportcsarnok
Péntek, 22 szeptember 2023
18:00 KSA Budapest U20 42 : 39 Körte HVSE U20 1149 Budapest Várna utca 21/b , Épít-Díszmű SZKI Sportcsarnok
18:00 1149 Budapest Várna utca 21/b , Épít-Díszmű SZKI Sportcsarnok
Szombat, 23 szeptember 2023
13:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC U20 28 : 29 Gyömrői KA U20 2500 Esztergom, Helischer József út 5. , Suzuki Aréna
13:00 2500 Esztergom, Helischer József út 5. , Suzuki Aréna
Vasárnap, 24 szeptember 2023
18:00 Dunaharaszti MTK U20 50 : 21 Gyáli BKSE U20 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
18:00 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
Szombat, 30 szeptember 2023
11:00 Honvéd II. U20 29 : 41 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC U20 1134 Budapest, Klapka u. 12. , Honvéd Kézilabda Csarnok
11:00 1134 Budapest, Klapka u. 12. , Honvéd Kézilabda Csarnok
14:00 VSK Tököl U20 16 : 39 Dunaharaszti MTK U20 2316 Tököl, Aradi u. 56. , Városi Sportcsarnok
14:00 2316 Tököl, Aradi u. 56. , Városi Sportcsarnok
Vasárnap, 1 október 2023
18:00 Gyömrői KA U20 34 : 30 Érdi Férfi KSE U20 2230 Gyömrő, Szabadság tér 2. , Ignácz Ilona Sportcsarnok
18:00 2230 Gyömrő, Szabadság tér 2. , Ignácz Ilona Sportcsarnok
Péntek, 6 október 2023
17:30 Érdi Férfi KSE U20 43 : 27 Honvéd II. U20 2030 Érd, Piroska u. 6. , Treff Sportcsarnok
17:30 2030 Érd, Piroska u. 6. , Treff Sportcsarnok
Szombat, 7 október 2023
13:00 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC U20 30 : 23 Körte HVSE U20 2500 Esztergom, Helischer József út 5. , Suzuki Aréna
13:00 2500 Esztergom, Helischer József út 5. , Suzuki Aréna
Vasárnap, 8 október 2023
16:00 Dunaharaszti MTK U20 29 : 17 Gyömrői KA U20 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
16:00 2330 Dunaharaszti, Napsugár utca 2. , Városi Sportcsarnok
Péntek, 13 október 2023
18:00 KSA Budapest U20 22 : 23 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC U20 1149 Budapest Várna utca 21/b , Épít-Díszmű SZKI Sportcsarnok
18:00 1149 Budapest Várna utca 21/b , Épít-Díszmű SZKI Sportcsarnok
Szombat, 14 október 2023
12:00 Körte HVSE U20 30 : 29 Érdi Férfi KSE U20 1114 Budapest, Villányi út 27. , Emericus sportcsarnok
12:00 1114 Budapest, Villányi út 27. , Emericus sportcsarnok
14:00 Honvéd II. U20 19 : 46 Dunaharaszti MTK U20 1134 Budapest, Klapka u. 12. , Honvéd Kézilabda Csarnok
14:00 1134 Budapest, Klapka u. 12. , Honvéd Kézilabda Csarnok
14:00 VSK Tököl U20 33 : 27 Gyáli BKSE U20 2316 Tököl, Aradi u. 56. , Városi Sportcsarnok
14:00 2316 Tököl, Aradi u. 56. , Városi Sportcsarnok

Támogatók

  • Dunaharaszti Város Önkormányzata